Group / Guild Rosters (IC)

LPA

Board: Helena (Director), Talic (Lead Instructor), Tamm (Registrar), Tristana (Secretary).
Instructors: Seras Fatealaria, Helena, Mistress Kittyn, Diedra, Tamm, Tristana, Brena, Initiate Nixa, Jacicus, Alyse, Namida; Sers Gareth, Maximilian, Morbidro, Alfric.

Gaol (Updated 01/2006)

Sir Vestio (Royal Provost), Ser Robert (Sheriff of the Gaol), Ser Osric (Bailiff).
Deputies: Sera Silaqui; Sers Clark, Caruso, Laike.

Battlers (Updated 01/2006)

Preceptor: Ser Fezwin.
Elders: Ser Dannion (Adjutant - Recruiting Officer), Sera Ethra, Ser Gareth (Recruiting Officer), Ser Lasaine (Recruiting Officer).
Teachers: Seras Silaqui and Brynwara; Sers Payton and Trisan.
Members: Seras Carine, Chasity, Eloire, Jannai, Katerina, Leonora, Raytha, and Rosina; Sers Keir, Edstave, Myusollo, Nafial, and Phelan.

Garden Society (Updated 12/2005)

Leader: Acolyte Finna
Members: Tamm, Sirocco, Perdita, Poppy, Fatealaria, Sariaha, Kitra, Alyse.
Hopefuls: Sera Mayera
Alumni: Lady Hieronyma, Sera Isadora, Sera Tinne, Sera Roxanne.
Auxiliary: Senior Members (Squire Pete, Ser Gareth, Ser Trisan), Sera Nickieda, Ser Nexian.

Counsel

Sir Launfal (Counsel Advisor), Doctor Ageelia (Assistant Counsel Advisor).
First Counselor: Sera Nixa
Senior Counselors: Sera Nizhoni.
Counselors: Seras Claudia, Nickieda; Ser Shaine.

Fencing Academy

Squire Pete (Maestro of the Academy), Ser Sanc (1st Magister), Sera Ryssa (1st Quartermaster).
Teachers: Sers Ostane, Maximilian, Caruso; Sera Margurite.
Students: Seras Ennah, Lylia, Lynsly, Ambra, Alvira; Sers Brenden, Cuan, Aoxus.

Scribes of the Chambers

Acolyte Nizhoni (Chief Scribe of the Chambers).
Scribes (Seras Aurelia, Eloire, Emmalyne, Katherina; Ser Ostane).

Outer Bailey Library (Updated 12/2005)

Tristana (Head Librarian).
Sera Chasity (Senior Librarian).
Librarians : Seras Kaira, Chrysoberyl, Nickieda, Peraine; Sers Fezwin, Trisan, Emerick.
Trainees: Sera Lyriss and Ser Savan.

Hairstylists (Updated 12/2005)

Tristana (Lead Stylist).
Seniors : Seras Adayne, Isadora, Rikka, Finna, Katherina.
Juniors : Seras Valora, Hazelline, Mena, Alyse, Helena.
Students : Sera Riona; Sers Zhane and Tivi.

Poets

Ser Caltos (Leader).
Members: Seras Kittyn, Ruth, Sariaha, Rikka, Nixa, Nickieda; Sers Gareth, Marcellius, Dionar, Corian.

Mentors

Sera Carella (Luminary Leader), Sera Jacicus (Assistant Luminary Leader).

Awakeners (Updated 01/2006)

Sera Chasity (Guildmistress), Assistant Guildleaders (Alexandrea, Fezwin, Gail).
Members: Seras Gail, Miriam, Helena, Jacicus, Carella, Rosalind, Ryssa, Nickieda, Tamiko, Alexandrea, Carine, Brynwara, Vidula, Lyriss, Angela, Ethra, Riona, Ophidia, Assyria, Allicia, Jannai, Scarlet, Silaqui, Ambra; Sers Fezwin, Gareth, Sanc, Lance, Torve, Myusollo, and Tredias.

Office of the Prosecution

- Prosecution -
Lady Valeria (Crown Prosecutor), sera Etaine (Royal Prosecutor ), ser Ammannas (Adjutant Prosecutor), sera Helena (Legalists Inferior).
- Scribes -
Master Arian (Chief Scribe of Chancery).

Dance Academy

Matron: Lady Charmiam, Patron: Master Sansamor
Dance Master: Luminary Zhane
Second(Assistant Master): Sera Armina
Instructors(Teachers): Ser Patr and Sera Margurite
Favoured Students: Seras Tamiko and Nickieda
Troupe Members: Nizhoni, Dannion, Winston, Sorvo, Shanah, Sariaha, Laexonll

The Royal Guard (Updated 01/2006)

Captain: Dame Umichan
Knights: Dame Rosemarie, Sir Howe.
Sergeants: Sergeant Lucus, Sergeant Dafyd, Sergeant Clovis.
Yeomen: Yeomen Keyana, Santo, Uree, Heulyn, and Aisha.

Almoners

Royal Almoner: Sera Brighde (Inactive)
Almoners: Seras Mune, Dalla, Isobel, Rosalind, Margurite, Vidula; Sers Phebus, Maximilian, Avryn.

Rememberers

Guardians: Evayne Harper, Trisan Allanon, Gareth Beaumains, Namida Elswyth
Seniors: Mitsuko Nemesin, Rikka Escobar
Rememberers: Nexian De'Monqe, Armina Beaumains
Elder Child: Finna
Children: Trystan, Fate Alaria Denn, Mistress Avaria, Robert, Shanah, Uree, Tamiko, Kamecek, Eloire, Ennah

Healers

Royal Chirurgeon: Doctor Diana
Apprentices Aloria, Lobo, Kyle, Severin.
Nurses Sephy, Sortee, Xepher.
Healer's Aides: Aurelia, Finna.

Embinders (Updated 12/2005)

Mistress Martina, Mistress Avaria, sera Miriam, ser Robert, sera Tristana, Sir Howe, and ser Ammanas.

Court Clerks

Royal Archivist : Mistress Avaria
Clerks: ser Angron

Jewlers (Updated 01/2006)

Lead: Mistress Zia
Jewlers: Dame Hannah, Rosianne, Hazelline, Torve, Zietn, Divine and Chrysoberyl.
Engravers: Corian, Arian, Armina, and Charlott.
Past/Inactive Members: Shaine, Mune, Haika, Max, Koru, Leigh, Jeffery, Thaous, Jaron, Nallia, and Matilda.

Winter Watch (Updated 12/2005)

Corporal: Briseis Spenser
Armsmen: None
Watchmen: Diantos, Isobel, Kvalhion, Sameer, White
Deputies: Katerina, Quist, Saranna, Taniyel, Tovi, and Tredias.

Office of Heraldry (Updated 01/2006)

Heralds: Seras Rosalind, and Mairead.
Pursuivants: Seras Hazelline, Sommerhild and Ser Dannion.

Carpenters (Updated 01/2006)

Master Carpenter: Sera Taralyn (Indisposed.)
Acting Master Carpenter: Ser Jayland
Apprentice Carpenters: Ser Janwin and Sera Eleren
Journeyman Carpenter: Ser Phelan
Student Carpenters: Sera Keyana; Sers Thaous and Cuan.

Seamstresses/Taiors (Updated 01/2006)

Royal Seamstress: Mistress Ermengarde.
Master Tailor: Sir Howel.
Lead Apprentice: Sera Carella.
Apprentices: Seras Mairead, Kenderaela, Samia and Cassandra.
Students: Seras Brynwara, Tinka, Rosalind, Aurelia, Dalla, Kitra, Ambra, Diedra, Carine, Khalea and Brighde.

Office of Royal Orders (Updated 01/2006)

Secretary: Mistress Diedra
Registrar: Mistress Kittyn
Full Aides: Ser Laike
Provisional Aides: Sera Heulyn and Ser Connor.

Royal Library (Updated 01/2006)

Royal Librarian: Mistress Martina
Royal Archivist: Mistress Avaria
Aide to the Royal Library: Sera Tristana


Last Updated: January 2006.
Updates to this list can be sent to me by via missive here.


Website Style - Get Free Templates.